Gruppe 1 Teddies

Name Jg.
   
Bischof Danna 11
Schmidt Conrad 14
Neb Jonathan 14
Partschefeld Antoine 14
Bomholt Julian 12
Kern Theo 14
Kraft Luan 14
Negreiros Erik 14
Kullik Carla 11
Sprekeler Leonid 14
Dedie Lotta 11
Della Corte Wittwer Levi 14
Iglin Denis 13
Raghet Nevin 14
Wild Silas 14
Bieche Alexey 13
Kiep Ludmila 13
Szöke Sascha 12
Hurschler Ema 13
Engel Fadri 13
   
   

Gruppe 2 Koalas

Name Jg.
   
Bachmann Eric 09
Müller Selena 11
Matteagi Thiago 12
Nguyen Ronnie 12
Gmünder Yael 12
Kraft Mael 12
Langlois Katrine 11
Jingsong Liao 11
Golic Kyrill 12
Bonvin Demian 12
Löw Julian 13
Rutz Johanna 12
Yoo Valentin 13
Bleichenbacher Noah 14
Jahiu Jase 13
Shinsinov Vladimir 11
Flüge Noah 12
Sprekeler Runa 11
Metzger Marlon 11
Ackermann Mathis 12
Schmidt Christopher 12
   

Gruppe 3 Pandas

Name Jg.
   
Kiep Richard 10
Schudel Nils 11
Hurschler Silas 11
Luz Noa 12
Duplain Noe 11
Schliesser Janis 11
Rüesch Diego 11
Klein David 10
Eugster Fabian 10
Rutz Niklas 10
Stalder Levin 10
Yoo Benjamin 10
Flüge Raphael 09
Dedie Levin 09
Kiep Balduin 08
Pecci Cardona Daniel 11
Posthumus Finn 10
Goldin Lars 07
   
   
   
   

Gruppe 4 Grizzlys

Name Jg.
   
Sidenko Dima 09
Allenspach Pablo 09
Forster Noah 10
Engel Maurin 09
Matteagi Aragorn 10
Marenna Nevio 10
Dronjak Boris 09
Golic Janis 09
Schönenberger Ivan 09
Costa Nevio 09
Uffer Milan 10
Käppeli Mattia 09
Preisig Mike 09
Gmünder Dennis 09
Negreiros Sebastian 10
Turnes Nevio 09
Schliesser Jerome 09
   
   
   
   
   

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Cavelti Angelo 15
Goetz Taylor 15
Kullik Anna 13
Miranovich Adrian 16
Klein Adelina 15
Mathez Danaies 14
Til Nikita 15
Durscher Nilo 15
Borner Leandro 13
Bischof Liaro 15
Hafer Bela 14
Bösch Noah 13
Bertschinger Nilo 15
Hollenstein Lean 13
Fuchs Leano 14
Rutz Julia 15
Figueroa Noe 15

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Della Valle Jaden 14
Näf Timo 15
Lüthi Alia 13
Steinle Hector 16
Germann Kay 15
De Grassi Leonardo 14
Decker Leif Maddox 13
Bischof Elio 13
Fehr Jayden 16
Glaus Valentina 14
Zahorsky Jan 13
Aspers Vidar 14
Aspers Eyvind 12
Müller Jeroen 14
Stalder Yann 14
Kleiner Nino 14
Kleiner Tim 16

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   

Rölllin Aleksi

13
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Für Fragen, Anmeldung oder einfach nur ein Feedback stehen wir euch immer gerne zur verfügung.